EN     TR

TRAKYA BELEDİYELER BİRLİĞİ

MECLİS ÜYELERİ


1-      

AHMETBEY BELEDİYESİ

 MUSTAFA ALTINTAŞ

 AHMET DEMİR AKDENİZ

 ŞERİF SERBEST

2-

ALPULLU BELEDİYESİ

 ERHAN CEYLAN

 ŞERİF SEVİM

 EGEMEN ECE

3-      

AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ

 Av. TURAN HANÇERLİ

 

 

4-

BABAESKİ BELEDİYESİ

 Av. ABDULLAH HACI

 AYDIN BATAK

 FEVZİ ŞENOL

5-

BEĞENDİK BELEDİYESİ

 MUHAMMET ÖRNEK

 ÖMER DİBEKLİ

 SEDAT BİLİCİ

6-

BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ

 Dr. HASAN AKGÜN

 COŞKUN TANIŞ

 ÖNDER YÜKSEL ERYİĞİT

7-

BÜYÜKKARIŞTIRAN BELEDİYESİ

 ERTUĞRUL ÇAMLICA

 ERHAN PEKKAN

 İSMAİL DÖNMEZ

8-

BÜYÜKMANDIRA BELEDİYESİ

 ERSAN ÇÖLGEÇEN

 SİNAN AKAY

 KANER ALBAYRAK

9-

ÇAKILLI BELEDİYESİ

 MEHMET BAYRAM

 HARUN SERT  HASAN ÇAVDAR

10-

ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ

 VAHAP AKAY

 SERDAR ÜRKMEZ  DİLEK KÖKSAL

11-   

ÇORLU BELEDİYESİ

 AHMET SARIKURT

 ENGİN AKIN

 GÜNER ÇETİN

12-

DEMİRKÖY BELEDİYESİ

 RECEP GÜN

 EYÜP SULTAN ŞENAY

 MUAMMER PATAN

13-

ECEABAT BELEDİYESİ

 SAİM ZİLELİ

 GÖKHAN TARKAN KARAMAN     

 NAİL BAHŞİ

14-

EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ

 RECEP GÜRKAN

 NECAMETTİN ATTAY

 ERGUN DÖNMEZ

15-  

ENEZ BELEDİYESİ

 ÖZKAN GÜNENÇ

 

 

16-

ERGENE BELEDİYESİ

 RASİM YÜKSEL

 NAZLI GÜNEŞ

 MERDİN CANTAŞ

17-

ESETÇE BELEDİYESİ

 CEMAL DENİZ

 MURAT GÖKSEL

 ERGİN GÜLTAN

18-

EVRENSEKİZ BELEDİYESİ

 MUSTAFA NALBANT

 SADİ ERGÜL

 ESAT DUYMUŞ

19-

GELİBOLU BELEDİYESİ

 MÜNİR MUSTAFA ÖZACAR

 ARİF ÇAN

 SERCAN BAŞOĞLU

20-

HAYRABOLU BELEDİYESİ

 Dr. OSMAN İNAN

 OĞUZ ÇAKMAK

 BİROL IŞILDAR

21-

HAVSA BELEDİYESİ

 AYDIN BALKAN

 COŞKUN GÜLER

 HASAN ÖZEN

22-

İĞNEADA BELEDİYESİ

 TAHİR IŞIK

 RECEP UĞURLU

 MESUT AYDIN

23-

İNECE BELEDİYESİ

 ŞAHABETTİN VARDAR

 

 

24-

İPSALA BELEDİYESİ

 ABDULLAH NACİ ÜNSAL

 

 

25-

KAPAKLI BELEDİYESİ

 MUSTAFA ÇETİN

 FEYZULLAH YORULMAZ

 VEYSEL GÜVEN

26-

KARAHALİL BELEDİYESİ

 AYKUT YAKUT

 İSA YILMAZ

 YILMAZ KIR 

27-

KAVAKKÖY BELEDİYESİ

 NECATİ KOPÇA

 ERHAN AKYEL

 ERTAN AKINCI

28-

KAVAKLI BELEDİYESİ

 GÜREL KOŞDEMİR

 NEJDET PULAT

 MECİT GÖNTÜRK

29-

KAYNARCA BELEDİYESİ

 SERDAR TÜRKER

 NEŞE ÇEVİKBAŞ

 BURHANETTİN EĞİN

30-

KEŞAN BELEDİYESİ

 MUSTAFA HELVACIOĞLU

 İBRAHİM DİNÇ

 ERHAN ENGİN

31-

KIRKLARELİ BELEDİYESİ

 MEHMET SİYAM KESİMOĞLU  

 HASAN BAYKAL

 SUALP ALDÜZ

32-

KIYIKÖY BELEDİYESİ

 ENDER SEVİNÇ

 TERCAN YATKIN

 HAMDİ İPEK

33-

KOFÇAZ BELEDİYESİ

 ZİYA KARATAŞ

 ZAFER ESER

 FAHRETTİN SÜTÇÜ

34-

KÜPLÜ BELEDİYESİ

 GÖKMEN ALTAY

 

  

35-

LÜLEBURGAZ BELEDİYESİ

 MURAT GERENLİ

 HALİME GÜLCAN AYIŞIĞI

 AHMET EREN GÜRTEKİN

36-

MALKARA BELEDİYESİ

 ULAŞ YURDAKUL

 MUSTAFA ÖZER

 RECAİ ÖRS

37-

MARMARAEREĞLİSİ BELEDİYESİ  

 HİKMET ATA

 BAHATTİN ÇAVDAR

 GÜVEN ÇİMEN

38-

MERİÇ BELEDİYESİ

 EROL DÜBEK

 ÜNAL İNCE

 HASAN KARACA

39-

MURATLI BELEDİYESİ

 NEBİ TEPE

 SEMİH KESKİN

 TAMER YARGI

40-

PEHLİVANKÖY BELEDİYESİ

 HÜSEYİN AÇIKEL

 YUSUF ERKAN

 HÜSEYİN ENGİN KIZILTOPRAK

41-

PINARHİSAR BELEDİYESİ

 İHSAN TALAY

 BURCU DİNÇER GÜRBÜZ

 YUSUF GEZER

42-

SARAY BELEDİYESİ

 ÖZGEN ERKİŞ

 ALİ GÜRSU ERGENE

 YENER DURSUN

43-

SARIYER BELEDİYESİ

 ŞÜKRÜ GENÇ

 

  

44-

SÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ

 CÜNEYT YÜKSEL

 ALİ RIZA ETİ

 SABRİ ÇINAR

45-

SÜLOĞLU BELEDİYESİ

 MEHMET ORMANKIRAN

 

  

46-

ŞARKÖY BELEDİYESİ

 ALPAY VAR

 AHMET YALÇIN BAŞER

 YASEMİN ÇAVUŞOĞLU

47-

TEKİRDAĞ BŞ. BELEDİYESİ

 KADİR ALBAYRAK

 LEVENT KÖKSALAN

 ERHAN BAŞTAK

48-

UZUNKÖPRÜ BELEDİYESİ

 ÖZLEM BECAN

 

 

49-

VİZE BELEDİYESİ

 ERCAN ÖZALP

 CENGİZ ARDA

 BİRCAN ER

50-

YENİMUHACİR BELEDİYESİ

 MUSTAFA TÜRKER

 ABDULLAH BAYAZIT

 AHMET HALAVURT